Zusage für den 1. Poseidon Cup am 24./25. Juni 2017

B - Jugend 00/01   C - Jugend 02/03
Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg                          Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg
Nr. 2   SG Unter-./Obergrombach   Nr. 2   VfR Sondernheim
Nr. 3   FC West
  Nr. 3   VfB Rauenberg
Nr. 4   SG Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 1 
  Nr. 4   ASV Feudenheim 1
Nr. 5   SG Oberhausen-Rheinhausen 2
  Nr. 5   ASV Feudenheim 2
Nr. 6   SV Oberderdingen
  Nr. 6   SG Ubstadt-Weiher
Nr. 7   FC Olympia Kirrlach
  Nr. 7   Spvgg 07 Mannheim
Nr. 8   DJK-SV Phönix Schifferstadt
  Nr. 8   SG Nußloch/St Ilgen
Nr. 9   SG St Ilgen/Nußloch
     
Nr. 10   SG Dossenheim/Ziegelhausen
     
             
             
D1 - Jugend 2004   D2 - Jugend 2005
Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg   Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg 1
Nr. 2   VfB St´Leon   Nr. 2   JFV Südwest Löwen
Nr. 3   TSG Rohrbach   Nr. 3   FV Nußloch
Nr. 4   SG Unter-./Obergrombach    Nr. 4   FC Viktoria Berghausen
Nr. 5   Spvgg Ilvesheim   Nr. 5   SG Siemens Karlsruhe
Nr. 6   SV 98 Schwetzingen
  Nr. 6    
Nr. 7   FV Nußloch
  Nr. 7   SG HD-Kirchheim
Nr. 8   SG HD-Kirchheim
  Nr. 8   MFC 08 Lindenhof
Nr. 9   VfR Sondernheim
  Nr. 9   SV Gölshausen 1947
Nr. 10   FzG Münzesheim
  Nr. 10   U13 Juniorinnen (Stützpunkt)
        Nr. 11   SG Daxlanden
        Nr. 12   TSV Langenbrücken
      Nr. 13   SV 1920 Hatzenbühl
      Nr. 14   SC Olympia Neulußeim
      Nr. 15   VfB Rauenberg
      Nr. 16   1. SV Mörsch
             
             
E1 - Jugend 2006   E2 - Jugend 2007
Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg
  Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg
Nr. 2   FV 08 Hockenheim
  Nr. 2   VfR Sondernheim
Nr. 3   VfB Rauenberg   Nr. 3   Spvgg Oberhausen
Nr. 4       Nr. 4   FC Forst
Nr. 5   FV Graben
  Nr. 5   FC Germania Neureut
Nr. 6   TSV Oberöwisheim 
  Nr. 6   FV 1912 Wiesental 1
Nr. 7   SC 08 Reilingen 1
  Nr. 7   FV 1912 Wiesental 2
Nr. 8   SC 08 Reilingen 2
  Nr. 8   SG HD-Kirchheim
Nr. 9   VfB Leimen
  Nr. 9  
Nr. 10   VfR Sondernheim 1
  Nr. 10   Karlsruher SC Perspektivteam
Nr. 11   VfR Sondernheim 2
  Nr. 11   VfR Mannheim
Nr. 12   ASV Durlach
  Nr. 12   FC Astoria Walldorf
           
             
             
F1 - Jugend 2008   F2 - Jugend 2009
Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg   Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg
Nr. 2   JSG Römerberg   Nr. 2   JFV Ganerb 12 / 1 
Nr. 3    VfR Sondernheim 1   Nr. 3    SC 08 Reilingen 1
Nr. 4   SC 08 Reilingen 1   Nr. 4   SC 08 Reilingen 2
Nr. 5   SV Altlußheim
  Nr. 5 SV Altlußheim
Nr. 6   SV 98 Schwetzingen
  Nr. 6   VfR Sondernheim
Nr. 7   SV Gölshausen 1947
  Nr. 7   JFV Stutensee 1
Nr. 8   VfR Sondernheim 2   Nr. 8   JFV Stutensee 2
Nr. 9   FC Astoria Walldorf
  Nr. 9   JFV Ganerb 12 / 2
Nr. 10   FV Nußloch
  Nr. 10   VfB Bretten 
Nr. 11   Spvgg Oberhausen
  Nr. 11   SG Siemens Karlsruhe
Nr. 12   SC 08 Reilingen 2
  Nr. 12   Spvgg Oberhausen 1
      Nr. 13   Spvgg Oberhausen 2
      Nr. 14    SV Philippsburg 2
             
             
Bambinis 10/11   AH - Turnier
Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg 1   Nr. 1   SV Philippsburg
Nr. 2   SV Philippsburg 2   Nr. 2   VfR Sondernheim
Nr. 3    FC Bad. Schwetzingen-Hirschacker    Nr. 3    VfR Rheinsheim
Nr. 4   SC 08 Reilingen 1   Nr. 4   VfR Kronau (Titelverteidiger)
Nr. 5 SC 08 Reilingen  2   Nr. 5   FC Viktoria Neupotz
Nr. 6   SC 08 Reilingen 3   Nr. 6   FC Huttenheim
Nr. 7   FV Hochstetten   Nr. 7  
Nr. 8    
  Nr. 8   
Nr. 9   FV 1912 Wiesental 1
  Nr. 9   
Nr. 10   FV 1912 Wiesental 2
  Nr. 10  
Nr. 11   VfR Sondernheim 1
       
Nr. 12   VfR Sondernheim 2
       
Nr. 13   FC Oly. Neulußheim 1
       
Nr. 14   FC Oly. Neulußheim 2
       
Nr. 15   FV Nußloch 1
       
Nr. 16   FV Nußloch 2